Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ab Bazak

Map of Ab Bazak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Bazak,Abbazak,Āb Bāzak, Āb Bāzak

Ab Bazak

Welcome to the Ab Bazak google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Bāzak. See Ab Bazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Bāzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ab Bazak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:45
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ab Bazak
Places near Ab Bazak

Online Dating

Ab Bazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Bazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Bazak, Afghanistan