Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kochiano Kelay

Map of Kochiano Kelay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kocano Kalay,Kochano Kalay,Kochanukalay,Kochiano Kelay,Kowchano Kalay,Kowchāno Kalay,Kočāno Kalay,Kōchāno Kalāy,Kōchīānō Kêlay, Kōchīānō Kêlay

Kochiano Kelay

Welcome to the Kochiano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōchīānō Kêlay. See Kochiano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōchīānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kochiano Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kochiano Kelay
Places near Kochiano Kelay

Online Dating

Kochiano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kochiano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kochiano Kelay, Afghanistan