-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shad Khane Kandow

Map of Shad Khane Kandow Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Shadkhanekandav,Sadkhane Kandaw,Shad Khane Kandow,Shadkhana Kandaw,Shadkhaneh Kandaw,Shād Khānē Kanḏow,Shādkhāneh Kanḏaw,Shādkhānā Kandaw,Šādkhānē Kandaw, Shād Khānē Kanḏow

Shad Khane Kandow

Welcome to the Shad Khane Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shād Khānē Kanḏow. See Shad Khane Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shād Khānē Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shad Khane Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31333/69.19722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shad Khane Kandow
  •  
Places near Shad Khane Kandow

Online Dating

Shad Khane Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shad Khane Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shad Khane Kandow, Afghanistan