-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Darage

Map of Darage Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darage,Daragē,Gora Darage, Daragē

Darage

Welcome to the Darage google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daragē. See Darage photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daragē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darage
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28333/69.29083
  • Altitude: 2707 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darage
  •  
Places near Darage

Online Dating

Darage Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darage, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darage, Afghanistan