-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → `Abd ur Rahimzi Ghar

Map of `Abd ur Rahimzi Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrahimzi Ghar,Abḏuṟṟahīmzi Ghaṟ,Gora Abdurrakhiemi-Gor,`Abd or Rahimzay Ghar,`Abd ur Rahimzi Ghar,‘Abd or Raḩīmzāy Ghar,‘Abd ur Raḩīmzī Ghar, ‘Abd ur Raḩīmzī Ghar

`Abd ur Rahimzi Ghar

Welcome to the `Abd ur Rahimzi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Raḩīmzī Ghar. See `Abd ur Rahimzi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Raḩīmzī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abd ur Rahimzi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26833/69.27639
  • Altitude: 2482 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Rahimzi Ghar
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Rahimzi Ghar

Online Dating

`Abd ur Rahimzi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Rahimzi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Rahimzi Ghar, Afghanistan