Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Baha'i Jan Kor

Map of Baha'i Jan Kor Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baha'i Jan Kor,Baha'ijan Kor,Baha'ijan Kowr,Bahā’ijān Kōṟ,Bahā’ī Jān Kōr,Bahā’ījān Kowr,Bakhanzhankor, Bahā’ī Jān Kōr

Baha'i Jan Kor

Welcome to the Baha'i Jan Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahā’ī Jān Kōr. See Baha'i Jan Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahā’ī Jān Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baha'i Jan Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Baha'i Jan Kor
Places near Baha'i Jan Kor

Online Dating

Baha'i Jan Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baha'i Jan Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baha'i Jan Kor, Afghanistan