-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Wech Tangai

Map of Wech Tangai Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechtangay,Wec Tangay,Wech Tangai,Wech Tangay,Wêch Tangaī,Wěč Tangay, Wêch Tangaī

Wech Tangai

Welcome to the Wech Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Tangaī. See Wech Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wech Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26861/69.16917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Wech Tangai
  •  
Places near Wech Tangai

Online Dating

Wech Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Tangai, Afghanistan