-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Bibi Ziarat

Map of Bibi Ziarat Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi Ziarat,Bibi Zyarat,Bibi Zyāṟat,Bibiziarati,Bībī Zīārat, Bībī Zīārat

Bibi Ziarat

Welcome to the Bibi Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bībī Zīārat. See Bibi Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bībī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bibi Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31337/69.25335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Bibi Ziarat
  •  
Places near Bibi Ziarat

Online Dating

Bibi Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bibi Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibi Ziarat, Afghanistan