-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shinkai

Map of Shinkai Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinkai,Shinkay,Shīnkay,Shīnkaī,Sinkay,Šīnkay, Shīnkaī

Shinkai

Welcome to the Shinkai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnkaī. See Shinkai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnkaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shinkai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32444/69.2525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shinkai
  •  
Places near Shinkai

Online Dating

Shinkai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinkai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinkai, Afghanistan