-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dangdangay

Map of Dangdangay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangdangai,Dangdangay,Gora Dangdangay,dngdngy,دنگدنگی,ډنگډنگی,Ḏangḏangay,Ḏangḏangaī, Ḏangḏangay

Dangdangay

Welcome to the Dangdangay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏangḏangay. See Dangdangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏangḏangay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Dangdangay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03813/69.76736
  • Altitude: 3207 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dangdangay
  •  
Places near Dangdangay

Online Dating

Dangdangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dangdangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangdangay, Afghanistan