-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ghurghuru Ghar

Map of Ghurghuru Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghurghoru Ghar,Ghurghuro Ghar,Ghurghuru Ghar,Ghurghurō Ghar,Ghurghurū Ghar,Gory Gurgurugar,غرغرو غر,كوه غورغورو,كوهٔ غورغورو, Ghurghurū Ghar

Ghurghuru Ghar

Welcome to the Ghurghuru Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghurghurū Ghar. See Ghurghuru Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghurghurū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ghurghuru Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01055/69.69914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ghurghuru Ghar
  •  
Places near Ghurghuru Ghar

Online Dating

Ghurghuru Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghurghuru Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghurghuru Ghar, Afghanistan