Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ghinjalay Ghar

Map of Ghinjalay Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghenjalay Ghar,Ghinjalay Ghar,Gora Gindzhalaygar,غنجلی غر,كوه غنجلی,كوهٔ غنجلی, Ghinjalay Ghar

Ghinjalay Ghar

Welcome to the Ghinjalay Ghar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghinjalay Ghar. See Ghinjalay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghinjalay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ghinjalay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3507 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Ghinjalay Ghar
Places near Ghinjalay Ghar

Online Dating

Ghinjalay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghinjalay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghinjalay Ghar, Afghanistan