-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Derki Khel

Map of Derki Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derki Khel,Derkikhel,Derkikheyl,Derkikheyl',Derkikheyl’,Dêrkī Khēl,Dērkī Khēl,دركی خيل,درکی خېل,Ḏeṟkikhēl, Dêrkī Khēl

Derki Khel

Welcome to the Derki Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêrkī Khēl. See Derki Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêrkī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Derki Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11817/69.723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Derki Khel
  •  
Places near Derki Khel

Online Dating

Derki Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Derki Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Derki Khel, Afghanistan