Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dadi Khel

Map of Dadi Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadi Khel,Dadikhel,Dadikheyl,Dadikheyl',Dadikheyl’,Dādikheyl,Dādī Khēl,دادی خيل,دادی خېل,Ḏāḏikhēl, Dādī Khēl

Dadi Khel

Welcome to the Dadi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dādī Khēl. See Dadi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dādī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dadi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dadi Khel
Places near Dadi Khel

Online Dating

Dadi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dadi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dadi Khel, Afghanistan