-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Maskoray

Map of Maskoray Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maskorai,Maskoray,Maskuray,Maskōray,Maskōṟay,Maskōṟaī,Maskūray,مسكوری,مسکوړی, Maskōṟay

Maskoray

Welcome to the Maskoray google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maskōṟay. See Maskoray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maskōṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Maskoray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09233/69.78793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Maskoray
  •  
Places near Maskoray
Jaṟmatōy (2.6 km) Shaykhān (3.2 km) Dādī Khēl (5.8 km) Dêrkī Khēl (6.5 km) Raẕā Khēl (6.9 km) Nughlak (7.3 km) Nāmdār Kalā (8.2 km) ‘Arab Khēl (8.4 km) Muḩammad Khēl (8.7 km) Rasūl Khēl (9.2 km) Mullāyān (10.4 km) Marōat (10.6 km) Zēṟah (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Maskoray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maskoray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maskoray, Afghanistan