-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Wechaki Sar

Map of Wechaki Sar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vachakisar,Wacaki Sar,Wachaki Sar,Wačaki Sar,Wechaki Sar,Wuchki Sar,Wêchakī Sar,Wūchki Sar,سر ووچكی,سرٔٔ ووچكی,وچکی سر, Wêchakī Sar

Wechaki Sar

Welcome to the Wechaki Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchakī Sar. See Wechaki Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchakī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wechaki Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17528/69.57238
  • Altitude: 3408 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Wechaki Sar
  •  
Places near Wechaki Sar

Online Dating

Wechaki Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechaki Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechaki Sar, Afghanistan