-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kuzah Chowatrah

Map of Kuzah Chowatrah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuza Cawatra,Kuza Chavatra,Kuza Chawatra,Kuzah Chow Atrah,Kuzah Chowatrah,Kuzeh Chawatrah,Kūza Chawatra,Kūza Čawatra,Kūzah Chow Atrah,Kūzah Chowatrah,Kūzeh Chawatṟah,چوتره پائین,چوترهٔٔ پائین,کوزه چوتره, Kūzah Chowatrah

Kuzah Chowatrah

Welcome to the Kuzah Chowatrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Chowatrah. See Kuzah Chowatrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Chowatrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuzah Chowatrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17898/69.71253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kuzah Chowatrah
  •  
Places near Kuzah Chowatrah
Kūzah Chowatrah (0 km) Marōat (1.3 km) Barah Chowatrah (1.4 km) Mullāyān (1.7 km) Shahīdān (2 km) Rasūl Khēl (2.7 km) Zēṟah (3.3 km) Muḩammad Khēl (3.5 km) ‘Arab Khēl (4 km) Akbar Khēl (4.4 km) Nāmdār Kalā (4.5 km) Bāghak (4.6 km) Tang (5.4 km) Spāndō Kats (5.8 km) Ḩukūmatī Azrah (6.2 km) Khowrī (6.3 km) Raẕā Khēl (6.3 km) Dādī Khēl (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Kuzah Chowatrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuzah Chowatrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Chowatrah, Afghanistan