-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Rasul Khel

Map of Rasul Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rasul Khel,Rasul Kheyl,Rasul'kheyl',Rasulkhel,Rasul’kheyl’,Rasūl Kheyl,Rasūl Khēl,رسول خيل,رسول خېل,Ṟasūlkhēl, Rasūl Khēl

Rasul Khel

Welcome to the Rasul Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rasūl Khēl. See Rasul Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rasūl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Rasul Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15638/69.72493
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Rasul Khel
  •  
Places near Rasul Khel
Rasūl Khēl (0 km) Muḩammad Khēl (1 km) Marōat (1.5 km) ‘Arab Khēl (1.5 km) Mullāyān (1.7 km) Nāmdār Kalā (2 km) Kūzah Chowatrah (2.8 km) Raẕā Khēl (3.7 km) Barah Chowatrah (3.8 km) Zēṟah (3.9 km) Shahīdān (4 km) Dādī Khēl (4.1 km) Dêrkī Khēl (4.3 km) Tang (5.9 km) Bāghak (6 km) Akbar Khēl (6.1 km) Nughlak (6.3 km) Jaṟmatōy (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Rasul Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rasul Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rasul Khel, Afghanistan