-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kot Khwar

Map of Kot Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kot Khwar,Kotkhvar,Kut Khwar,Kōt Khwar,Kōṯ Khwaṟ,Kūt Khwaṟ,شيلۀ كوت,کوټ خوړ, Kōṯ Khwaṟ

Kot Khwar

Welcome to the Kot Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯ Khwaṟ. See Kot Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯ Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kot Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15908/70.62314
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Kot Khwar
  •  
Places near Kot Khwar

Online Dating

Kot Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kot Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kot Khwar, Afghanistan