-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bati

Map of Bati Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bati,Bati Kot,Bati Kowt,Bati Kōt,Batikot,Batī Kowt,Baṯī Kōṯ,Nader Kowt,Nader Shah Kot,Nader Shah Kowt,Nadersah Kot,Nadirshakhikot,Nāder Kowṯ,Nāder Shāh Kowt,Nāder Shāh Kōṯ,Nāderšāh Kot,بتی كوت,نادر شاه كوت, Bati

Bati

Welcome to the Bati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bati. See Bati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bati area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24563/70.72738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Bati
  •  
Places near Bati

Online Dating

Bati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bati, Afghanistan