-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zor-Bazar

Map of Zor-Bazar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Bazar,Zor-Bazar,Zur Bazar,Zōr Bāzāṟ,Zōṟ Bāzār,Zūr Bāzār,زور بازار,زوړ بازار, Zor-Bazar

Zor-Bazar

Welcome to the Zor-Bazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zor-Bazar. See Zor-Bazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zor-Bazar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zor-Bazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26352/70.18012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Zor-Bazar
  •  
Places near Zor-Bazar

Online Dating

Zor-Bazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor-Bazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor-Bazar, Afghanistan