-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zerand Darah

Map of Zerand Darah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zeran Darah,Zerand Darah,Zerand Darreh,Zerandara,Zeranddara,Zērānd Darreh,Zērānḏḏaṟa,Zēṟān Darah,Zēṟānd Darah,zyrand drh,زیراند دره,زېړان دره,زېړاند دره, Zēṟānd Darah

Zerand Darah

Welcome to the Zerand Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēṟānd Darah. See Zerand Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēṟānd Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Zerand Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02529/70.22238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Zerand Darah
  •  
Places near Zerand Darah

Online Dating

Zerand Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zerand Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zerand Darah, Afghanistan