-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zawe Khwar

Map of Zawe Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zavekhvar,Zawe Khwar,Zāwē Khwaṟ,zawy khwr,زاوی خور,زاوې خوړ, Zāwē Khwaṟ

Zawe Khwar

Welcome to the Zawe Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāwē Khwaṟ. See Zawe Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāwē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zawe Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31008/70.13652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Zawe Khwar
  •  
Places near Zawe Khwar

Online Dating

Zawe Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zawe Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zawe Khwar, Afghanistan