-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Darah-ye Zarif

Map of Darah-ye Zarif Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Zarif,Darah Z̧arīf,Darah-ye Zarif,Darah-ye Z̧arīf,Darazarif,Darrah Zarif,Darreh Zarif,Darreh Z̧arīf,درۀ ظریف,Ḏaṟṟah Ẕaṟīf, Darah-ye Z̧arīf

Darah-ye Zarif

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zarif google satellite map! This section of stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Z̧arīf. See Darah-ye Zarif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Z̧arīf area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Zarif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: section of stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28696/69.80877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zarif
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zarif

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zarif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zarif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zarif, Afghanistan