-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zarbachah

Map of Zarbachah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarbaca,Zarbacha,Zarbachah,Zarbača,زربچه, Zarbachah

Zarbachah

Welcome to the Zarbachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarbachah. See Zarbachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarbachah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Zarbachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21869/70.68551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Zarbachah
  •  
Places near Zarbachah

Online Dating

Zarbachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarbachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarbachah, Afghanistan