-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Yaghi Band

Map of Yaghi Band Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaghi Band,Yagiband,Yāghi Banḏ,Yāghī Band,yaqy bnd,یاغی بند,یاقی بند, Yāghī Band

Yaghi Band

Welcome to the Yaghi Band google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yāghī Band. See Yaghi Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yāghī Band area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Yaghi Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22449/70.30304
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Yaghi Band
  •  
Places near Yaghi Band
Yāghī Band (0 km) Shākiryān (0.6 km) S̲h̲arkī Kalā (0.8 km) Şabr-e Suflá (0.9 km) Sêmatsē (1.3 km) Srah Kalā (1.5 km) Darah (1.7 km) Mowrah (2.1 km) Şabr-e ‘Ulyā (2.1 km) Gaḏal (2.1 km) Lakī Kalā (2.2 km) Sangiṉah (2.3 km) Manu (2.8 km) Kōchīānō Kêlay (3.2 km) Pachīr wa Āgām (3.6 km) Mundah Khēl (3.6 km) Aḩmadī Kêlay (3.6 km) Lanḏī Khēl (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Yaghi Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaghi Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaghi Band, Afghanistan