Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wut

Map of Wut Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vut,Wut,wt,وت, Wut


Welcome to the Wut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wut. See Wut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wut area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Wut
Places near Wut

Online Dating

Wut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wut, Afghanistan