-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wulchay Ghar

Map of Wulchay Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vul'chaygar,Gora Vul’chaygar,Wulcay Ghac,Wulchai Ghar,Wulchay Ghar,Wulchaī Ghar,Wulčay Ghać,كوه ولچی,كوهٔ ولچی,ولچی غر, Wulchay Ghar

Wulchay Ghar

Welcome to the Wulchay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulchay Ghar. See Wulchay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulchay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wulchay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2342/69.76478
  • Altitude: 2885 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Wulchay Ghar
  •  
Places near Wulchay Ghar

Online Dating

Wulchay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulchay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulchay Ghar, Afghanistan