-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wech Kambu Khwar

Map of Wech Kambu Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchkambukhvar,Wech Kamar Khwar,Wech Kambu Khwar,Wuc Kambu Khwar,Wuch Kambu Khwar,Wuch Kambū Khwaṟ,Wuč Kambu Khwar,Wêch Kamar Khwaṟ,Wêch Kambū Khwaṟ,wch kmbw khwr,وچ كمبو خور,وچ کمبو خوړ,وچ کمر خوړ, Wêch Kambū Khwaṟ

Wech Kambu Khwar

Welcome to the Wech Kambu Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Kambū Khwaṟ. See Wech Kambu Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Kambū Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wech Kambu Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39826/70.29685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Wech Kambu Khwar
  •  
Places near Wech Kambu Khwar

Online Dating

Wech Kambu Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Kambu Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Kambu Khwar, Afghanistan