-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wech Kot Khwar

Map of Wech Kot Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wec Koi Khwar,Wech Koi Khwar,Wech Kot Khwar,Wech Kui Khwar,Wech Kōi Khwar,Wêch Kōī Khwaṟ,Wêch Kōṯ Khwaṟ,Wēc Kōi Khwar,Wēch Kūi Khwaṟ,شيلۀ كوئ خشك,وچ کوی خوړ, Wêch Kōṯ Khwaṟ

Wech Kot Khwar

Welcome to the Wech Kot Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Kōṯ Khwaṟ. See Wech Kot Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Kōṯ Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Wech Kot Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2345/70.71806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Wech Kot Khwar
  •  
Places near Wech Kot Khwar

Online Dating

Wech Kot Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Kot Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Kot Khwar, Afghanistan