-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Waziro Tangai

Map of Waziro Tangai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vazirutangay,Waziro Tangai,Waziro Tangay,Wazīrō Tangaī,Wazīṟo Tangay,tngy wzyr,تنگئ وزير,وزیرو تنگی, Wazīrō Tangaī

Waziro Tangai

Welcome to the Waziro Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wazīrō Tangaī. See Waziro Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wazīrō Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Waziro Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11532/69.97604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Waziro Tangai
  •  
Places near Waziro Tangai

Online Dating

Waziro Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waziro Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waziro Tangai, Afghanistan