-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Watah

Map of Watah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vata,Wata,Watah,Waṯah,wth,وته,وټه, Waṯah

Watah

Welcome to the Watah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waṯah. See Watah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Watah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21605/70.01024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Watah
  •  
Places near Watah

Online Dating

Watah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Watah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Watah, Afghanistan