-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Waygal

Map of Waygal Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaygal',Vaygal’,Wagal,Waygal,Wāygal,wgl,وگل,ویگل, Waygal

Waygal

Welcome to the Waygal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waygal. See Waygal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waygal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Waygal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72862/70.55518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Waygal
  •  
Places near Waygal

Online Dating

Waygal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waygal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waygal, Afghanistan