-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Weche Zhawer

Map of Weche Zhawer Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vachezavar,Wace Zawar,Wache Zawar,Wache Zhawar,Wachē Zawar,Wachē Zhawar,Wačē Žawar,Weche Zhawer,Wêchē Zhawêr,zhwr khshk,وچې ژور,ژورٔ خشك, Wêchē Zhawêr

Weche Zhawer

Welcome to the Weche Zhawer google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchē Zhawêr. See Weche Zhawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchē Zhawêr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Weche Zhawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02814/70.52721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Weche Zhawer
  •  
Places near Weche Zhawer

Online Dating

Weche Zhawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Weche Zhawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Weche Zhawer, Afghanistan