-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wech Bandar

Map of Wech Bandar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vachbandar,Wac Bandar,Wach Bandar,Wach Bāndar,Wač Bāndar,Wech Bandar,Wêch Bāndar,bandr khshk,باندرٔ خشك,وچ باندر, Wêch Bāndar

Wech Bandar

Welcome to the Wech Bandar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Bāndar. See Wech Bandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Bāndar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Wech Bandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05225/70.72216
  • Altitude: 1521 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Wech Bandar
  •  
Places near Wech Bandar

Online Dating

Wech Bandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Bandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Bandar, Afghanistan