-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ustakarano Kelay

Map of Ustakarano Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ustakarano Kalay,Ustakarano Kelay,Ustakaranu-Kalay,Ustākārānō Kêlay,Ustākāṟāno Kalay,awstakaranw kly,استاکارانو کلی,اوستاکارانو كلی, Ustākārānō Kêlay

Ustakarano Kelay

Welcome to the Ustakarano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ustākārānō Kêlay. See Ustakarano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ustākārānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ustakarano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25864/70.32586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ustakarano Kelay
  •  
Places near Ustakarano Kelay

Online Dating

Ustakarano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ustakarano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ustakarano Kelay, Afghanistan