-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → twr ghr

Map of twr ghr Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Ghar,Tur Ghar,Tōr Ghar,Tōṟ Ghaṟ,Tūr Ghar,twr ghr,تور غر, تور غر

twr ghr

Welcome to the twr ghr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is تور غر. See twr ghr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of تور غر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of twr ghr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29611/71.09583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near twr ghr
  •  
Places near twr ghr

Online Dating

twr ghr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

twr ghr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in twr ghr, Afghanistan