-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tsendalay

Map of Tsendalay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cendalay,Chendalay,Cěndalay,Tsendalay,Tsenḏalay,Tsênḏalay,chndly,څنډلی,چندلی, Tsênḏalay

Tsendalay

Welcome to the Tsendalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsênḏalay. See Tsendalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsênḏalay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tsendalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22916/70.24226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Tsendalay
  •  
Places near Tsendalay

Online Dating

Tsendalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsendalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsendalay, Afghanistan