Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tsaper Ghar

Map of Tsaper Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caper Ghar,Caper Ghaṟ,Caper Ghār,Capēṟ Ghaṟ,Gora Chapergar,Tsapargar,Tsaper Ghar,Tsapir Ghar,Tsapêr Ghar,Tsapīr Ghar,chpr ghr,kwh chpr,كوهٔ چپر,څپر غر,څپیر غر,چپر غر, Tsapêr Ghar

Tsaper Ghar

Welcome to the Tsaper Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêr Ghar. See Tsaper Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêr Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tsaper Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Tsaper Ghar
Places near Tsaper Ghar

Online Dating

Tsaper Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsaper Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaper Ghar, Afghanistan