Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tsalgaro Kalay

Map of Tsalgaro Kalay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calgaro Kalay,Calgaṟo Kalay,Kal'garokalay,Kal’garokalay,Tsalgaro Kalay,Tsalgaro Kelay,Tsalgarō Kêlay,قريۀ چلگرو, Tsalgaro Kalay

Tsalgaro Kalay

Welcome to the Tsalgaro Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsalgaro Kalay. See Tsalgaro Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsalgaro Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tsalgaro Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Tsalgaro Kalay
Places near Tsalgaro Kalay

Online Dating

Tsalgaro Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsalgaro Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsalgaro Kalay, Afghanistan