-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Towr Kham

Map of Towr Kham Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tar-Kkham,Tor Kham,Tor Kham Post,Towr Kham,Tur Kham,Tōr Kham,Tōṟ Kham,Tūr Kham,خم سیاه,خمٔ سیاه, Towr Kham

Towr Kham

Welcome to the Towr Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towr Kham. See Towr Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towr Kham area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Towr Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12417/71.08944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Towr Kham
  •  
Places near Towr Kham

Online Dating

Towr Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towr Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towr Kham, Afghanistan