-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Terelay

Map of Terelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Terelay,Têrēlay,Tēṟēlay,tyryly,ترې لی,تیریلی, Têrēlay

Terelay

Welcome to the Terelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Têrēlay. See Terelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Têrēlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Terelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32013/70.4211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Terelay
  •  
Places near Terelay

Online Dating

Terelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Terelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terelay, Afghanistan