Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Towdah Chinah

Map of Towdah Chinah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taudachina,Tawada Cina,Tawadah Chinah,Tawaḏa Cina,Tawaḏah Chīnah,Tawda China,Tawda Cina,Tawda Čina,Towdah Chinah,Towdah Chīnah,chshmh twdh,توده چینه,چشمهٔ توده, Towdah Chīnah

Towdah Chinah

Welcome to the Towdah Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towdah Chīnah. See Towdah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towdah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Towdah Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Towdah Chinah
Places near Towdah Chinah

Online Dating

Towdah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Towdah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towdah Chinah, Afghanistan