Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tangai Khulah

Map of Tangai Khulah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karo Khel,Karokhel,Karokheyl',Karokheyl’,Karōkhēl,Kaṟō Khēl,Tangai Khulah,Tangaī Khūlah,Tangi Kholeh,Tangi Kholēh,Tangi Qolleh,Tangikhula,تنگی خلیه,تنگی خوله,کړو خېل, Tangaī Khūlah

Tangai Khulah

Welcome to the Tangai Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Khūlah. See Tangai Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Tangai Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tangai Khulah
Places near Tangai Khulah
Tangay Khūlah (0 km) Kunj Kalā (0.8 km) Mīr Dōbārō Kêlay (0.9 km) Sulţān Khēl (1 km) Mīrzā Bāgh (1.1 km) Khān Kêlay (1.5 km) Shaykhān (2.8 km) Bar Barah (3 km) Tōrah Bōrah (3 km) Kaṯah Khēl (3.4 km) Bandiyān (3.4 km) Pachīr (3.4 km) Badan Khēl (3.4 km) Kazhkī (4.2 km) Ōbêh Khēl (4.3 km) Pāyindah Khēl (4.6 km) Alif Khēl (4.8 km) Mīr Khānī (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Tangai Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangai Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Khulah, Afghanistan