-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Takhto Kelay

Map of Takhto Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhto Kalay,Takhto Kelay,Takhtukalay,Takhtō Kêlay,تختو کلی,قريۀ تخت, Takhtō Kêlay

Takhto Kelay

Welcome to the Takhto Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhtō Kêlay. See Takhto Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhtō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Takhto Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01843/70.7583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Takhto Kelay
  •  
Places near Takhto Kelay

Online Dating

Takhto Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhto Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhto Kelay, Afghanistan