-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Surko Dak

Map of Surko Dak Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surko Dag,Surko Dak,Surkudak,Surkō Dāg,Surkō Dāk,Surkō Ḏāk,Suṟko Dak,srkw dk,سركو دك,سرکو داگ,سرکو ډاک, Surkō Ḏāk

Surko Dak

Welcome to the Surko Dak google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkō Ḏāk. See Surko Dak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkō Ḏāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Surko Dak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39034/70.83084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Surko Dak
  •  
Places near Surko Dak

Online Dating

Surko Dak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surko Dak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surko Dak, Afghanistan