-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Suraykhvar

Map of Suraykhvar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Suray Khwar,Suraykhvar,Sūray Khwaṟ,Sūṟay Khwaṟ,شيلۀ سوراخ, Suraykhvar

Suraykhvar

Welcome to the Suraykhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Suraykhvar. See Suraykhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Suraykhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Suraykhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32556/71.05139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Suraykhvar
  •  
Places near Suraykhvar
Fateḩ Mēnah (0.9 km) Sarai (4.5 km) Mullā Khēl (6.4 km) Gêrdāw (8 km) Nūr Khān Kêlay (8.2 km) Sadah (8.7 km) Pārchow (8.7 km) ‘Omar Sayyid Kêlay (9.2 km) Girdābah (9.6 km) La‘lpūrah (9.6 km) Tsalgarō Kêlay (9.9 km) Rēnêh (9.9 km) Mārsīngay (10.1 km) Sayestabare (10.2 km) Gulḏāg (10.4 km) Khashimabad (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Suraykhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suraykhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suraykhvar, Afghanistan