-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Spinkay Ghar

Map of Spinkay Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinkaygar,Spinkay Ghar,Spīnkay Ghar,spynky ghr,سپينكی غر,سپینکی غر, Spīnkay Ghar

Spinkay Ghar

Welcome to the Spinkay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnkay Ghar. See Spinkay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnkay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Spinkay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51772/70.69597
  • Altitude: 1961 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Spinkay Ghar
  •  
Places near Spinkay Ghar

Online Dating

Spinkay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinkay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinkay Ghar, Afghanistan