-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Spin Jumat

Map of Spin Jumat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Jumat,Spindzhumat,Spīn Jūmāt,سپین جومات, Spīn Jūmāt

Spin Jumat

Welcome to the Spin Jumat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Jūmāt. See Spin Jumat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Jūmāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Spin Jumat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37108/70.10527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Spin Jumat
  •  
Places near Spin Jumat

Online Dating

Spin Jumat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Jumat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Jumat, Afghanistan