Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Spire Kelay

Map of Spire Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spere Kalay,Spere Kelay,Speṟē Kalay,Spire Kelay,Spirekalay,Spirē Kêlay,Spêrē Kêlay,سپرې کلی,قريۀ سپيره, Spirē Kêlay

Spire Kelay

Welcome to the Spire Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spirē Kêlay. See Spire Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spirē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Spire Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Spire Kelay
Places near Spire Kelay

Online Dating

Spire Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spire Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spire Kelay, Afghanistan